Peru flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Trujillo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Trujillo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Trujillo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,5219,645
BustAfghanistan 15,4259,585
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,3969,567
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,5669,673
FarahAfghanistan 15,2009,446
GardizAfghanistan 15,7039,758
GhazniAfghanistan 15,6459,722
HeratAfghanistan 15,1129,391
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,6099,699
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,7449,784
KabulAfghanistan 15,6439,721
KandaharAfghanistan 15,5539,665
KhostAfghanistan 15,7759,803
KunduzAfghanistan 15,4849,622
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,2219,458
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,3579,543
North SalangAfghanistan 15,5799,681
Qalai NawAfghanistan 15,1449,410
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,2509,476
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,4949,628
ZaranjAfghanistan 15,2359,467
ShkoderAlbania 11,3207,034
TiranaAlbania 11,3407,047
VloreAlbania 11,3147,031
AdrarAlgeria 9,3545,812
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,8666,131
AlgiersAlgeria 9,8706,133
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,2736,384
BatnaAlgeria 10,1226,290
BecharAlgeria 9,2505,748
BejaiaAlgeria 10,0296,232
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,2225,731
BiskraAlgeria 10,0526,247
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,0226,228
ChlefAlgeria 9,6916,022
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,1586,312
DjanetAlgeria 10,2326,358
DjelfaAlgeria 9,8276,107
El GoleaAlgeria 9,7046,030
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,1246,291
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,8296,108
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,0336,235
In AmenasAlgeria 10,3066,404
In SalahAlgeria 9,5985,964
MilianaAlgeria 9,7726,072
OranAlgeria 9,5075,908
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,4175,852
SkikdaAlgeria 10,1936,334
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,8016,090
TebessaAlgeria 10,2776,386
TimimounAlgeria 9,4315,860
TindoufAlgeria 8,5905,338
TouggourtAlgeria 10,0536,247
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,9586,188
Port BlairAndaman Islands 19,03411,828
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,8556,124
HuamboAngola 10,3296,419
LuandaAngola 10,1246,291
LuenaAngola 10,7946,708
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,9056,155
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,2523,885
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,3993,976
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,4003,977
Base OrcadasAntarctica 6,5074,044
ByrdAntarctica 8,2715,140
DavisAntarctica 11,3057,025
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,2353,874
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,6776,013
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,6242,252
AzulArgentina 3,7362,321
Bahia BlancaArgentina 3,8062,365
BarilocheArgentina 3,7592,336
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,6222,251
CeresArgentina 3,0121,872
ChamicalArgentina 2,8141,749
ChepesArgentina 2,8921,797
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,3372,695
ConcordiaArgentina 3,3822,102
CórdobaArgentina 3,0091,870
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,0181,876
CorrientesArgentina 3,0351,886
EsquelArgentina 3,9522,456
EzeizaArgentina 3,6392,261
FormosaArgentina 2,9861,856
General PicoArgentina 3,4442,140
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,4812,163
JuninArgentina 3,4802,163
La PlataArgentina 3,6892,292
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,1251,321
La RiojaArgentina 2,6941,674
LaboulayeArgentina 3,3142,060
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,7362,943
Las LomitasArgentina 2,6981,677
Malarg EArgentina 3,1991,988
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,8272,378
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,9612,461
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,2472,018
MendozaArgentina 2,9531,835
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,9501,833
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,3272,067
NeuquenArgentina 3,6032,239
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,5632,214
OranArgentina 2,3011,430
ParanaArgentina 3,2642,028
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 3,3182,062
PehuajoArgentina 3,5492,205
PergaminoArgentina 3,4412,138
PigeArgentina 3,6882,292
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,0591,901
PosadasArgentina 3,2432,015
PresidenciaArgentina 2,8591,777
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,9091,808
Punta IndioArgentina 3,7592,336
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,1481,956
ReconquistaArgentina 3,1011,927
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,1761,974
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,9233,059
RivadaviaArgentina 2,4831,543
RosarioArgentina 3,3442,078
SaltaArgentina 2,3591,466
San AntonioArgentina 3,8912,418
San LuisArgentina 3,0921,921
San RafaelArgentina 3,1431,953
Santa RosaArgentina 3,5052,178
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,6851,669
SarmientoArgentina 4,2782,658
TrelewArgentina 4,1312,567
TucumanArgentina 2,5481,584
UshuaiaArgentina 5,2823,283
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,0211,877
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,9101,808
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,1801,976
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,4148,335
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,1144,421
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8118,583
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9019,260
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,9769,306
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0879,375
AmberleyAustralia 13,1768,188
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,6058,454
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,1528,173
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,29210,124
CairnsAustralia 14,3578,922
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,0268,094
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,09610,003
CedunaAustralia 14,3508,917
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7998,575
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,6359,094
Cobar MoAustralia 13,5248,404
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,7449,162
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,0008,079
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6829,123
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5319,651
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9929,938
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,72911,017
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,2638,242
East SaleAustralia 12,9968,076
Esperance (po)Australia 14,8569,232
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8559,231
EssendonAustralia 13,1778,188
ForrestAustralia 14,8069,201
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,8327,974
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6559,728
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,2869,499
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8699,861
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,6527,862
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,6597,867
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,2948,882
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1709,427
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,7607,929
LavertonAustralia 13,1788,189
LearmonthAustralia 16,34910,160
LongreachAustralia 14,1428,788
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,1428,788
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,4317,725
Low HeadAustralia 12,8217,967
Mackay MoAustralia 13,8228,589
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,2256,975
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,16710,047
MeekatharraAustralia 15,7139,764
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,1868,194
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,1678,182
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,6188,463
Mount GambierAustralia 13,4528,359
Mount IsaAustralia 14,7239,149
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,7457,299
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7569,169
Nowra RanAustralia 12,9468,045
NuriootpaAustralia 13,8158,585
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,36210,168
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5919,067
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2879,499
Port HedlandAustralia 16,30410,132
RichmondAustralia 13,0078,083
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5938,447
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,9568,051
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,9588,052
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2429,472
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,2439,472
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,9939,317
TibooburraAustralia 13,9548,671
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1438,789
WaggaAustralia 13,1668,181
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,71711,009
WilliamtownAustralia 12,9698,059
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,9758,684
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6289,711
WoomeraAustralia 14,2168,834
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0369,965
GrazAustria 11,0076,840
InnsbruckAustria 10,7016,649
KlagenfurtAustria 10,9206,786
LinzAustria 10,9206,786
SalzburgAustria 10,8296,729
ViennaAustria 11,0806,885
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,8106,717
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,6018,452
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,8308,594
GancaAzerbaijan 13,5468,417
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,6588,487
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,5498,420
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,1286,294
LerwickUk 10,1276,293
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,6548,485
QubaAzerbaijan 13,6918,508
SakiAzerbaijan 13,5918,445
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,7958,572
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,7288,531
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,7188,524
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,6018,452
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,7628,552
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,6118,458
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,5338,410
Horta, FaialAzores 7,3474,566
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,5224,674
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,2284,492
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,6892,292
MuharraqBahrain 14,3498,917
ChittagongBangladesh 18,15611,282
DhakaBangladesh 17,96311,162
CharnocksBarbados 3,1981,987
BrestBelarus 11,5887,201
GomelBelarus 12,0747,503
GrodnoBelarus 11,5977,206
MinskBelarus 11,8267,349
MogilevBelarus 11,9847,447
VitebskBelarus 11,9667,436
BrusselsBelgium 10,2476,368
D’UccleBelgium 10,2476,368
OstendeBelgium 10,1586,312
Belize CityBelize 3,0231,878
BeninBenin 9,1765,702
BohiconBenin 9,1565,690
CotonouBenin 9,1765,702
KandiBenin 9,3215,792
NatitingouBenin 9,1395,679
ParakouBenin 9,2555,751
SaveBenin 9,2155,726
BermudaBermuda 4,7512,952
La PazBolivia 1,511939
Santa CruzBolivia 2,0321,263
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,2326,980
FrancistownBotswana 11,3747,068
MaunBotswana 10,9906,829
TshaneBotswana 10,7426,675
AimoresBrazil 4,2872,664
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,4582,770
AltamiraBrazil 3,0251,880
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,3811,480
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,0642,525
ApodiBrazil 4,5662,837
AracajuBrazil 4,6192,870
AracuaiBrazil 4,1302,566
AragarcasBrazil 3,0451,892
AraxaBrazil 3,6912,294
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,6222,872
BageBrazil 3,6592,274
BambuiBrazil 3,8002,361
BarbacenaBrazil 4,0602,523
BarbalhaBrazil 4,3852,725
BarcelosBrazil 1,9591,217
BarraBrazil 3,9522,456
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,7462,328
BarreirasBrazil 3,7582,335
BelémBrazil 3,4722,157
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,0052,489
BelterraBrazil 2,7401,703
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,8472,390
Bom JesusBrazil 3,7732,345
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,9382,447
BrasiliaBrazil 3,4932,170
BrevesBrazil 3,2482,018
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,3162,682
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,2852,663
CabroboBrazil 4,3742,718
CaceresBrazil 2,4891,547
CaetiteBrazil 4,0322,505
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,7622,959
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,9691,845
Campo MouraoBrazil 3,3522,083
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 3,9312,442
Campos SalesBrazil 4,2682,652
CanavieirasBrazil 4,4422,760
CaparaoBrazil 4,2302,629
CapinopolisBrazil 3,3982,112
CaratingaBrazil 4,1832,600
CaravelasBrazil 4,4402,759
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,8942,420
CarolinaBrazil 3,4862,166
Castro, ParanáBrazil 3,6022,239
CataguasesBrazil 4,1712,592
CatalaoBrazil 3,5482,205
CatanduvaBrazil 3,5422,201
CaxiasBrazil 3,9652,464
Caxias Do SulBrazil 3,7402,324
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,8283,000
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,1212,561
ChapecoBrazil 3,5002,175
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,5151,563
CipoBrazil 4,4592,771
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,2812,039
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,0332,506
CordeiroBrazil 4,2232,624
CorrentinaBrazil 3,7942,358
CorumbaBrazil 2,6311,635
CoximBrazil 2,8721,785
CrateusBrazil 4,2562,645
CuiabaBrazil 2,6331,636
CuritibaBrazil 3,7002,299
DiamantinaBrazil 3,9982,484
DiamantinoBrazil 2,5661,595
DouradosBrazil 3,0361,887
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,1182,559
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 3,7232,314
EspinosaBrazil 4,0212,499
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,1813,220
FloraniaBrazil 4,6692,901
FlorestaBrazil 4,4582,770
FlorianoBrazil 3,9802,473
FlorianopolisBrazil 3,8722,406
FormosaBrazil 3,5512,207
FortalezaBrazil 4,5032,798
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 3,2412,014
FrancaBrazil 3,6732,282
GaranhunsBrazil 4,6822,909
GoianiaBrazil 3,3752,097
GoiasBrazil 3,2652,029
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,1832,599
GrajauBrazil 3,6122,244
GuairaBrazil 3,1861,980
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,4512,766
GuaratingaBrazil 4,3932,730
IbiriteBrazil 3,9962,483
IguatuBrazil 4,3932,730
IlheusBrazil 4,4202,747
ImperatrizBrazil 3,5002,175
IndaialBrazil 3,7792,348
IpameriBrazil 3,5132,183
IraiBrazil 3,4532,146
IreceBrazil 4,0942,544
ItaberabaBrazil 4,2552,644
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,3521,461
ItaitubaBrazil 2,5901,609
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,0672,527
ItaperunaBrazil 4,2472,639
ItapevaBrazil 3,6662,278
ItirucuBrazil 4,3132,680
ItuacuBrazil 4,1712,592
IvinhemaBrazil 3,1211,940
JacarezinhoBrazil 3,5292,193
JacobinaBrazil 4,2462,639
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,5802,846
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,8743,029
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,7192,311
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,1172,558
LavrasBrazil 3,9372,446
LencoisBrazil 4,1522,580
LinharesBrazil 4,3872,726
LondrinaBrazil 3,4272,129
MacapaBrazil 3,2372,011
MacauBrazil 4,7002,921
MaceioBrazil 4,7682,963
MachadoBrazil 3,8602,399
ManausBrazil 2,1821,356
MarabaBrazil 3,3212,063
MaringaBrazil 3,3582,087
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,8511,772
Monte AzulBrazil 4,0302,504
Monte SantoBrazil 4,3732,717
MonteiroBrazil 4,6272,875
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,9382,447
Morada NovaBrazil 4,5082,801
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,1652,588
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,2142,619
ObidosBrazil 2,7001,678
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,6592,895
ParacatuBrazil 3,6352,259
ParanaBrazil 3,4542,146
ParanaguaBrazil 3,7722,344
ParanaibaBrazil 3,2712,033
ParintinsBrazil 2,5481,584
ParnaibaBrazil 4,1652,588
Passo FundoBrazil 3,5862,229
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,7062,303
PaulistanaBrazil 4,1782,596
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,4932,792
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,1992,609
PeixeBrazil 3,3742,096
PetrolinaBrazil 4,2452,638
PicosBrazil 4,1462,577
PiraiBrazil 4,0912,542
PirenopolisBrazil 3,3852,104
PompeuBrazil 3,8782,410
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,9721,847
Porto De MozBrazil 3,0571,900
Porto UniaoBrazil 3,5822,226
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,6721,039
Porto-AlegreBrazil 3,7912,356
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,3592,087
PosseBrazil 3,6302,256
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,4062,738
RecifeBrazil 4,8623,021
RemansoBrazil 4,0672,527
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,258782
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,1722,593
Rio NegroBrazil 3,6862,291
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,2382,012
SalvadorBrazil 4,4652,775
Santa MariaBrazil 3,5762,222
SantaremBrazil 2,7731,723
SantosBrazil 3,9062,427
Sao CarlosBrazil 3,6812,287
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,9941,861
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,5092,802
Sao JoaquimBrazil 3,7952,358
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 3,3872,105
Sao LourencoBrazil 3,9642,463
Sao LuisBrazil 3,9002,424
Sao MateusBrazil 4,3952,731
São PauloBrazil 3,8602,399
Sao SimaoBrazil 3,6942,295
Sena MadureiraBrazil 1,153716
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,2762,657
SerrinhaBrazil 4,4112,741
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,9612,461
SobralBrazil 4,3122,679
SoureBrazil 3,4822,164
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,8042,364
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,8702,405
SurubimBrazil 4,7752,967
TaguatingaBrazil 3,6042,240
TarauacaBrazil 917570
TauaBrazil 4,2742,656
TefeBrazil 1,6771,042
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,2062,613
TeresinaBrazil 4,0202,498
TiriosBrazil 2,8121,747
TorresBrazil 3,8702,405
TracuateuaBrazil 3,6472,266
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,2632,028
TriunfoBrazil 4,5102,802
TucuruiBrazil 3,2852,041
TuriacuBrazil 3,7982,360
UaupesBrazil 1,6151,004
UbatubaBrazil 4,0072,490
UberabaBrazil 3,5982,236
VassourasBrazil 4,1062,552
VicosaBrazil 4,1372,571
VitoriaBrazil 4,3812,722
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,2272,627
Ze DocaBrazil 3,7432,326
BurgasBulgaria 11,9717,439
LomBulgaria 11,6187,220
PlevenBulgaria 11,7317,290
PlovdivBulgaria 11,7507,301
SadovoBulgaria 11,7657,311
SandanskiBulgaria 11,6307,227
SofiaBulgaria 11,6357,230
VarnaBulgaria 12,0017,458
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,8685,511
BurundiBurundi 11,9767,442
Phnom PenhCambodia 19,43612,078
SiemreapCambodia 19,34512,021
BatouriCameroon 10,4586,499
DoualaCameroon 9,9426,178
GarouaCameroon 10,4236,477
MamfeCameroon 9,9206,164
MarouaCameroon 10,5336,545
NgaoundereCameroon 10,4146,471
NkoundjaCameroon 10,0796,263
YaoundeCameroon 10,1356,298
YokoCameroon 10,2556,373
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,6164,733
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,6014,723
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5285,921
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,5504,070
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,1076,281
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,5604,077
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,4384,001
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,3233,929
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,5974,721
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,1735,079
Banff, AbCanada 7,4594,635
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,0933,786
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,0724,394
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,2634,514
Bissett, MbCanada 6,7644,203
Blue River, BcCanada 7,7074,789
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,0013,729
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,3765,205
Brandon, MbCanada 6,7584,199
Broadview, SkCanada 6,8834,277
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,4975,280
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,0565,006
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,1263,807
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,2005,095
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,8565,503
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,3854,589
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,8175,479
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,8414,873
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,4335,240
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,5675,324
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,7364,807
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,3525,812
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,0735,017
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,2945,154
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,1774,460
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,3974,596
Chapais, QcCanada 6,4484,007
Charlo, NbCanada 6,3593,952
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,2453,881
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,2513,884
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,8774,895
Chatham, NbCanada 6,2723,897
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,0024,973
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,8854,278
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,9984,348
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,5504,692
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,2025,718
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,7735,452
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,5344,682
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,3023,916
Comox, BcCanada 7,8044,850
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,5735,327
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,0454,999
Coronation, AbCanada 7,3634,576
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,3344,558
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,8104,232
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,8824,276
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,0404,996
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,6785,393
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,7134,171
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,5555,316
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,3683,957
Dryden, OnCanada 6,5744,085
Earlton, OnCanada 6,1753,837
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,5604,698
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,5874,714
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,5804,710
Edson, AbCanada 7,7024,786
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,0725,016
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,9284,927
Estevan, SkCanada 6,7824,214
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,2955,155
Eureka, NtCanada 9,8006,090
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,3044,539
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,9664,950
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,7744,831
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3895,213
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,2874,528
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5715,326
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,1085,038
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,1045,036
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,0995,033
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,1343,812
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,1293,809
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,0374,994
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,7784,212
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,3084,541
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,6744,769
Golden, BcCanada 7,5324,680
Goose, NfCanada 7,0514,382
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,0103,735
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,9394,933
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,0693,772
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,3973,975
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,1775,703
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,0673,770
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,0933,786
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,7003,542
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,0524,382
Harrow, OnCanada 5,5863,471
Hay River, NtCanada 8,3055,161
Hope, BcCanada 7,5974,721
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4925,899
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,4014,599
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,4815,892
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,0374,994
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,7696,071
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,4754,645
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,6484,753
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,4023,978
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,4023,978
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,5364,683
Kenora, OnCanada 6,6044,104
Kingston, OnCanada 5,8213,617
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,7836,079
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,9045,533
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,4224,612
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,0003,728
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,4394,623
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,2583,889
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,9225,544
Langara, BcCanada 8,5545,316
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,7594,200
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,2064,478
London, OnCanada 5,6883,534
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,5665,323
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,4964,658
Lytton, BcCanada 7,6684,765
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,5095,288
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,0553,763
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,0554,384
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,2735,762
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,1905,090
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,1484,442
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,7324,805
Moncton, NbCanada 6,1943,849
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,3923,972
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,9873,720
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,9783,715
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,9804,337
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,6044,104
Morden, MbCanada 6,6314,120
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,8993,666
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,3624,575
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,7114,792
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,6924,158
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,8584,262
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,0435,619
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,3084,541
North Bay, OnCanada 6,0543,762
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,9483,696
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,9473,696
Peace River, AbCanada 7,9684,951
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,5495,312
Penticton, BcCanada 7,5074,665
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,0113,735
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,8173,615
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,7054,166
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,7764,832
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,4934,035
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,0074,976
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,7104,169
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,2634,513
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0054,974
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4195,231
Princeton, BcCanada 6,9694,331
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,2715,761
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,1493,821
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,9314,928
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,4724,643
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,7274,180
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,9594,324
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,9594,324
Resolute, NtCanada 9,2715,761
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,5604,698
Roberval, QcCanada 6,3293,933
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,0953,788
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,0874,404
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,0833,780
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,4235,234
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,5485,312
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,3163,925
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,1974,472
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,0913,785
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,0864,403
Scott, SkCanada 7,2904,530
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,6014,102
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,0673,770
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,9973,727
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,6475,995
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,5744,085
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,5894,095
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,7824,836
Smithers, BcCanada 8,2925,153
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,6094,107
Summerside, PeCanada 6,2493,883
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,0524,382
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,0574,385
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,3233,929
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,6995,406
Terrace, BcCanada 8,3365,180
Teslin, YtCanada 8,9195,542
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,2024,475
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,1085,038
Thompson, MbCanada 7,3124,544
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,3563,950
Timmins, OnCanada 6,3043,917
Tofino, BcCanada 7,8064,851
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,7503,573
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,7563,577
Trenton, OnCanada 5,8073,608
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,9594,324
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,3463,943
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,9614,947
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,2443,880
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6734,768
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,5194,672
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,4564,633
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,6454,751
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,6424,749
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,8824,277
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,7333,563
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,7445,434
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,0605,630
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,8783,653
Windsor, OnCanada 5,6133,488
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,6854,154
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,0744,396
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,9203,679
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4065,224
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,9704,331
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,9224,923
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,8644,887
SalCape Verde 6,7634,202
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,9136,781
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,4587,120
AbecheChad 11,2897,015
FayaChad 11,1536,931
MoundouChad 10,7046,652
N’DjamenaChad 10,6416,613
AntofagastaChile 1,9421,207
AricaChile 1,484922
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,2662,651
ChicoChile 4,3392,696
ChillanChile 3,2492,019
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,2492,019
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,3391,454
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,2112,616
Curico-General FreireChile 3,0951,923
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,6851,047
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 3,8312,381
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,4573,391
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,5641,593
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,6652,278
ParronChile 3,0371,887
Puerto AysenChile 4,1952,607
Puerto MonttChile 3,7552,334
Punta ArenasChile 5,0503,138
QuinteroChile 2,8871,794
SantiagoChile 2,9551,836
SewellChile 3,0261,880
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,4732,158
ValdiviaChile 3,5752,221
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,5792,224
VallenarChile 2,5031,555
ValparaisoChile 2,8901,796
AltaiChina 15,4439,597
BeijingChina 16,15810,041
ChangchunChina 15,3859,560
ChangduChina 17,42110,826
ChangshaChina 17,44710,842
ChengduChina 17,48010,862
ChongqingChina 17,56210,913
DuianChina 16,86510,480
ErlianChina 15,9169,890
GanzhouChina 17,53810,898
GuangzhouChina 17,86311,100
HaikouChina 18,35111,404
HailarChina 15,1139,392
HamiChina 16,0869,996
HetanChina 16,15410,038
JiuquanChina 16,48410,243
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,7479,785
KashiChina 15,7349,777
KunmingChina 18,12311,262
LanzhouChina 16,88510,493
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,40810,817
NanchangChina 17,24410,716
NanjingChina 16,77610,425
NanningChina 18,21811,321
PingbianChina 17,12910,644
QingdaoChina 16,33210,149
QiqiharChina 15,1339,404
RuoqiangChina 16,34610,158
ShanghaiChina 16,67410,362
ShantouChina 17,62110,950
ShenyangChina 15,6639,733
TaiyuanChina 16,52710,270
TaoyuanChina 17,15210,658
TengchongChina 18,10411,250
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,8419,844
Xi’AnChina 16,98610,555
XichangChina 17,80711,065
YanjiChina 15,2479,475
YichangChina 17,27810,737
YinchuanChina 16,59510,312
YiningChina 15,5999,693
ZhengzhouChina 16,78010,427
ZhijiangChina 17,67210,981
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,003623
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,076669
AraucaColombia 1,9231,195
BarranquillaColombia 2,1621,344
Benito SalasColombia 1,299807
BogotáColombia 1,524947
Camilo DazaColombia 1,9251,196
El CaranoColombia 1,559969
Las GaviotasColombia 1,6731,039
MatecanaColombia 1,482921
PeralesColombia 1,459907
Pto.CarrenoColombia 2,0411,268
Rafael NunezColombia 2,0991,304
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,3161,439
Simon BolivarColombia 2,2041,369
VanguardiaColombia 1,492927
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,101684
YariguiesColombia 1,7791,105
MoroniComoros 13,2708,246
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,0861,296
LimonCosta Rica 2,0531,276
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,1051,308
San JoseCosta Rica 2,0781,291
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,9416,799
DubrovnikCroatia 11,2036,962
SibenikCroatia 11,0286,853
SplitCroatia 11,0716,880
ZagrebCroatia 11,0446,863
CamagueyCuba 3,2812,039
CasablancaCuba 3,4932,170
HavanaCuba 3,4732,158
WillemstadCuraçao 2,5181,565
FamagustaCyprus 12,6147,838
LarnacaCyprus 12,5887,822
LimassolCyprus 12,5387,791
NicosiaCyprus 12,5557,802
BrnoCzech Republic 11,1076,902
ChebCzech Republic 10,8026,712
MosnovCzech Republic 11,2116,966
PragueCzech Republic 10,9356,795
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6917,265
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0996,897
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4376,485
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6067,212
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2957,019
CopenhagenDenmark 10,8516,743
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,0176,846
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,5906,581
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,5796,574
MarstalDenmark 10,7176,660
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,8206,723
OdenseDenmark 10,7186,660
RandersDenmark 10,7046,652
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,9916,830
StudsgårdDenmark 10,6306,606
TønderDenmark 10,6136,595
TylstrupDenmark 10,7056,652
TystofteDenmark 10,7736,694
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,7656,689
VestervigDenmark 10,6026,588
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,6868,504
Melville HallDominica 3,2772,037
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,2161,999
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,2131,997
AzuaDominican Republic 3,0931,922
BaniDominican Republic 3,0841,917
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,0521,896
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,1591,963
CabreraDominican Republic 3,2432,015
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,1391,950
CotuiDominican Republic 3,1801,976
DajabonDominican Republic 3,1831,978
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,0571,900
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,0941,923
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,1821,977
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,2292,006
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,1731,972
HigueyDominican Republic 3,1791,975
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,0911,921
ImbertDominican Republic 3,2312,008
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,1641,966
JimaniDominican Republic 3,0431,891
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,1461,955
La VegaDominican Republic 3,1771,974
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,1251,942
LuperonDominican Republic 3,2352,010
MichesDominican Republic 3,2051,991
MocaDominican Republic 3,1951,986
MoncionDominican Republic 3,1801,976
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,2151,998
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,1591,963
NaguaDominican Republic 3,2171,999
NeybaDominican Republic 3,0711,908
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,0141,873
PimentelDominican Republic 3,1871,980
PoloDominican Republic 3,0341,885
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,2332,009
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,0981,925
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,2362,011
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1941,985
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1351,948
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,2001,988
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,1981,987
SamanaDominican Republic 3,2181,999
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,1181,937
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,1751,973
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,1061,930
San JuanDominican Republic 3,1121,934
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,1631,965
SanchezDominican Republic 3,2071,993
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,1971,987
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,1801,976
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,1171,937
TamayoDominican Republic 3,0691,907
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,1321,946
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,1941,985
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,2051,991
YamasaDominican Republic 3,1481,956
YasicaDominican Republic 3,2192,000
Rapa NuiEaster Island 3,8332,382
CanarEcuador 615382
GuayaquilEcuador 665413
IzobambaEcuador 860535
La ConcordiaEcuador 902561
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 450280
MilagroEcuador 666414
OtavaloEcuador 929578
PichilingueEcuador 778483
PortoviejoEcuador 798496
PuyoEcuador 742461
QuitoEcuador 883549
RumipambaEcuador 788489
San GabrielEcuador 976607
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,2807,631
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,5307,786
AswanEgypt 12,5947,826
AsyutEgypt 12,4037,707
BahariyaEgypt 12,1917,576
Beni SuefEgypt 12,4027,707
CairoEgypt 12,4277,722
DabaaEgypt 12,1387,543
DakhlaEgypt 12,2037,583
El ArishEgypt 12,6517,861
El TorEgypt 12,6567,864
FarafraEgypt 12,1037,521
HelwanEgypt 12,4227,719
HurguadaEgypt 12,6697,873
IsmailiaEgypt 12,5037,770
KhargaEgypt 12,3607,681
KosseirEgypt 12,7297,910
LuxorEgypt 12,5777,815
Mersa MatruhEgypt 12,0217,470
MinyaEgypt 12,3717,688
Port-SaidEgypt 12,4977,766
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,7557,926
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,7317,911
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,5567,802
SalloumEgypt 11,8277,349
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,8577,368
SohagEgypt 12,4727,750
St. KatrineEgypt 12,6937,888
TahrirEgypt 12,3557,678
TantaEgypt 12,3837,695
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,6841,668
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,6621,654
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,7061,681
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,6681,658
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,8326,110
AsmaraEritrea 13,2398,227
AssabEritrea 13,6448,478
MassawaEritrea 13,2968,262
TallinEstonia 11,5547,180
TartuEstonia 11,6797,257
VilsandiEstonia 11,4087,089
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,1948,199
GonderEthiopia 13,0698,121
NegeleEthiopia 13,2418,228
StanleyFalkland Islands 5,2233,246
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,9016,152
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,8596,126
Laucala BayFiji 11,0256,851
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,1386,921
NandiFiji 11,1386,921
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,6796,636
HelsinkiFinland 11,5447,173
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,5607,184
JoensuuFinland 11,7557,305
JokioinenFinland 11,4747,130
JyvskylFinland 11,5637,185
KajaaniFinland 11,6227,222
KuopioFinland 11,6537,241
KuusamoFinland 11,6507,239
LappeenrantaFinland 11,7207,283
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,2847,012
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,4057,087
OuluFinland 11,5007,146
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,5067,150
TampereFinland 11,4797,133
TurkuFinland 11,4117,091
VaasaFinland 11,3557,056
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,4346,484
BiarritzFrance 9,6385,989
BordeauxFrance 9,7406,053
BrestFrance 9,5735,949
CaenFrance 9,8746,136
ChateaurouxFrance 9,9736,197
DijonFrance 10,2326,358
GourdonFrance 9,8986,151
GrenobleFrance 10,2426,365
Le MansFrance 9,8886,145
LilleFrance 10,1566,311
LyonFrance 10,1926,333
MarseilleFrance 10,1706,320
MontpellierFrance 10,0746,260
NancyFrance 10,3416,426
NantesFrance 9,7356,050
NiceFrance 10,3326,421
ParisFrance 10,0636,253
PerpignanFrance 9,9696,195
StrasbourgFrance 10,4416,488
ToulonFrance 10,2206,351
ToulouseFrance 9,8706,134
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,2952,047
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,0711,909
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,2942,047
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,3072,055
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,1631,966
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,5784,088
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,9124,917
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,9124,917
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,7634,203
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,1733,836
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,2034,476
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,6554,757
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 14,3688,928
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,9688,058
BitamGabon 10,1046,279
CocobeachGabon 9,8806,140
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,2756,385
LambarnGabon 9,9236,166
LastourvilleGabon 10,1956,335
LibrevilleGabon 9,8516,122
MakokouGabon 10,2336,359
MayumbaGabon 9,9276,169
MitzicGabon 10,0906,270
MkamboGabon 10,3576,436
MoandaGabon 10,2486,368
MouilaGabon 9,9916,209
Port-GentilGabon 9,7606,065
TchibanGabon 9,9766,199
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 1,411877
BanjulGambia 7,3044,539
SukhumiGeorgia 13,0488,108
TbilisiGeorgia 13,3998,326
BerlinGermany 10,8826,762
BrockenGermany 10,6946,645
CologneGermany 10,4316,482
DresdenGermany 10,9066,777
ErfurtGermany 10,7106,655
EssenGermany 10,4386,486
FichtelbergGermany 10,8456,739
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,5376,548
GeisenheimGermany 10,4866,516
GorlitzGermany 10,9896,829
HamburgGermany 10,6716,631
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,6716,631
HannoverGermany 10,6376,610
HelgolandGermany 10,5406,550
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,6816,637
KarlsruheGermany 10,5046,527
KasselGermany 10,6076,592
KonstanzGermany 10,5446,552
LeipzigGermany 10,8136,719
LindenbergGermany 10,9366,796
MagdeburgGermany 10,7636,688
MunichGermany 10,7466,677
MünsterGermany 10,4916,519
NeustrelitzGermany 10,8726,756
NurembergGermany 10,7046,652
NurnbergGermany 10,7016,650
PotsdamGermany 10,8656,752
RostockGermany 10,8126,719
SchleswigGermany 10,6526,619
StuttgartGermany 10,5576,561
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,3906,457
ZugspitzeGermany 10,6756,634
AccraGhana 8,8845,521
KumasiGhana 8,7485,436
TamaleGhana 8,8785,517
GibraltarGibraltar 9,1085,660
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,8567,367
AthensGreece 11,6797,258
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,6837,260
ChiosGreece 11,8927,390
CorfuGreece 11,3507,053
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,4777,132
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,8207,345
IoanninaGreece 11,4277,101
KalamataGreece 11,5337,166
KerkiraGreece 11,3507,053
Kythira IslandGreece 11,6227,222
LamiaGreece 11,5677,188
LarissaGreece 11,5647,186
LemnosGreece 11,7907,326
LimnosGreece 11,8047,335
MethoniGreece 11,5047,149
MilosGreece 11,7497,301
MitiliniGreece 11,9267,411
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,9227,408
NaxosGreece 11,8317,352
PatrasGreece 11,5077,151
RhodesGreece 12,0757,504
SamosGreece 11,9637,434
Skiros IslandGreece 11,7447,298
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,7237,285
ThessalonikiGreece 11,6097,214
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,5667,187
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,4327,104
AasiaatGreenland 8,7805,456
AmmassalikGreenland 8,8665,509
AputiteqGreenland 9,2025,718
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,1676,318
FrederikshbGreenland 8,1975,094
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,5895,337
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,8645,508
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,7096,033
JakobshavnGreenland 8,8635,507
JulianehbGreenland 8,1785,082
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,6525,376
Kap TobinGreenland 9,7046,030
NanortalikGreenland 8,1515,065
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,2385,119
NordGreenland 10,4686,505
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,3545,191
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,4335,862
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,2115,102
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,6555,379
UpernavikGreenland 9,1425,681
UummannaqGreenland 8,9885,585
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,3282,068
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,3272,067
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,8211,753
BokeGuinea 7,4204,611
ConakryGuinea 7,5124,668
FaranahGuinea 7,8304,866
KankanGuinea 7,9934,967
KindiaGuinea 7,6044,725
KissidougouGuinea 7,8874,901
LabeGuinea 7,6964,783
MacentaGuinea 7,9304,927
MamouGuinea 7,6964,782
NzerekoreGuinea 8,0444,998
SiguiriGuinea 8,0324,991
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,3644,576
GeorgetownGuyana 2,8521,772
TimehriGuyana 2,8241,755
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,0351,886
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,8635,508
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,1945,713
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,0315,612
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,3515,811
Midway IslandHawaii 11,2386,983
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,0385,616
CatacamasHonduras 2,6641,656
CholutecaHonduras 2,5401,579
La CeibaHonduras 2,7831,729
La MesaHonduras 2,7921,735
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,6421,642
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,7581,714
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,6191,628
TelaHonduras 2,8031,742
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,89011,117
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,89011,117
BudapestHungary 11,2777,008
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,2917,016
DebrecenHungary 11,4727,129
KeszthelyHungary 11,1436,924
MiskolcHungary 11,4057,087
PecsHungary 11,2196,971
SzegedHungary 11,3627,061
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,0996,897
AkureyriIceland 9,5655,944
DalatangiIceland 9,7276,045
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,6125,973
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,4615,879
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,6906,022
ReykhólarIceland 9,3905,835
ReykjavíkIceland 9,3225,793
StykkisholmurIceland 9,3475,808
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,3455,807
AgraIndia 16,80610,444
AhmedabadIndia 16,57110,297
AkolaIndia 17,09310,622
AllahabadIndia 17,21310,697
AmritsarIndia 16,25910,104
BangaloreIndia 17,41010,819
Belgaum (Sambre)India 17,03210,584
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,90411,126
BikanerIndia 16,37010,172
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 17,68710,991
CherrapunjiIndia 17,87311,107
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,87311,107
DaltonganjIndia 17,49310,871
DarbhangaIndia 17,45510,847
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,77011,042
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,77111,043
DumkaIndia 17,70311,001
DwarkaIndia 16,26310,106
GoaIndia 16,95810,538
GuwahatiIndia 17,78311,050
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 17,37210,795
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,88010,489
JagdalpurIndia 17,64110,962
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,92111,136
KotaIndia 16,75210,410
KozhikodeIndia 17,24110,713
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,26010,104
LudhianaIndia 16,39110,186
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 17,11910,638
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,76310,417
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 16,75610,412
MusulipatnamIndia 17,68910,992
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 17,26010,726
New DelhiIndia 16,64510,344
PambanIndia 17,62810,954
PuneIndia 16,87210,484
SagarIndia 17,07710,612
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,0829,993
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 17,38010,800
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 17,38010,800
VeravalIndia 16,44210,217
VisakhapatnamIndia 17,83011,080
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,71910,390
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,95911,160
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,29811,370
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,78810,432
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,26610,729
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,20710,071
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 19,45612,090
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,2699,488
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 19,01111,814
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 18,71711,631
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,4689,612
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,40810,817
AbadanIran 14,0238,714
ArakIran 14,0578,735
BabolsarIran 14,2088,829
Bandar AbbasIran 14,8769,244
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,9128,645
Bandar LengehIran 14,7489,164
BirjandIran 14,9239,273
BushehrIran 14,3008,886
ChahbaharIran 15,3439,535
DezfulIran 13,9878,692
EsfahanIran 14,2788,872
IranshahrIran 15,2859,499
KermanIran 14,8309,216
KermanshahIran 13,8158,585
Khoram AbadIran 13,9438,664
MashhadIran 14,7999,196
OroomiehIran 13,5368,411
RamsarIran 14,0358,721
RashtIran 13,9328,657
SemnanIran 14,3178,897
ShahroudIran 14,4118,955
ShirazIran 14,4528,981
TabrizIran 13,6278,468
TeheranIran 14,1358,783
YazdIran 14,5299,029
ZahedanIran 15,2159,455
ZanjanIran 13,8588,612
BaghdadIraq 13,5828,440
BasraIraq 13,9748,684
BelmulletIreland 9,4185,852
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,5035,906
ClaremorrisIreland 9,4605,878
ClonesIreland 9,5885,958
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,5105,910
CorkIreland 9,4205,854
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,4185,853
DublinIreland 9,6195,977
KilkennyIreland 9,5225,917
Malin HeadIreland 9,6235,980
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,5755,950
ShannonIreland 9,4245,856
ValentiaIreland 9,3095,785
EilatIsrael 12,7727,936
HaifaIsrael 12,7417,917
JerusalemIsrael 12,7727,937
Tel AvivIsrael 12,7417,917
AlbengaItaly 10,4116,470
AlgheroItaly 10,3736,446
AmendolaItaly 11,0026,837
AnconaItaly 10,8366,734
ArezzoItaly 10,7016,650
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,0886,890
BergamoItaly 10,5576,560
BolognaItaly 10,6686,629
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,6916,643
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,0056,839
BrindisiItaly 11,1866,951
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,4186,474
CameriItaly 10,4756,509
CampobassoItaly 10,9146,782
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,4836,514
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,4556,497
Cape FrascaItaly 10,3746,447
Cape MeleItaly 10,4136,471
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,9566,808
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,9196,785
CerviaItaly 10,7446,676
CiampinoItaly 10,7456,677
Cimone MountainItaly 10,6176,598
Cisa PassItaly 10,5606,562
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,6856,640
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,7536,682
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,9196,785
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,1046,900
DecimomannuItaly 10,4116,470
DobbiacoItaly 10,7616,687
FalconaraItaly 10,8246,726
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,6536,620
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,9886,828
FonniItaly 10,4466,491
FrontoneItaly 10,7726,694
FrosinoneItaly 10,8026,713
GelaItaly 10,8426,737
GenoaItaly 10,4736,508
GhediItaly 10,5996,586
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,1006,898
GrazzaniseItaly 10,8626,750
GrossetoItaly 10,6306,605
GrottaglieItaly 11,1386,921
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,4746,509
GuidoniaItaly 10,7596,686
IstranaItaly 10,7436,676
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,6836,639
LatinaItaly 10,7696,692
LatronicoItaly 11,0196,847
LecceItaly 11,2006,960
M. CalamitaItaly 10,5756,572
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,0956,894
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,9676,815
MilanItaly 10,5216,538
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,4816,513
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,6346,608
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,8796,760
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,4806,512
PadovaItaly 10,7236,663
Paganella MountainItaly 10,6656,627
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,7726,694
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,7536,682
PantelleriaItaly 10,6406,612
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,5946,583
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,4566,498
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,7516,681
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,8826,762
PiacenzaItaly 10,5496,555
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,5876,579
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,7466,678
Ponza IslandItaly 10,7676,691
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,0056,838
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,7326,669
PrizziItaly 10,7786,697
RadicofaniItaly 10,6896,642
Resia PassItaly 10,6346,608
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,7686,691
RivoltoItaly 10,8186,723
Rolle PassItaly 10,7246,664
RomeItaly 10,7396,673
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,7166,659
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,8506,742
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,3796,450
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,0226,849
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,2166,970
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,5596,562
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,3986,461
Scuro MountainItaly 11,0476,865
SigonellaItaly 10,9066,777
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,1256,914
TarvisioItaly 10,8646,751
TermoliItaly 10,9456,802
TorinoItaly 10,3956,460
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,3926,457
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,6986,648
TrevicoItaly 10,9596,810
TrevisoItaly 10,7496,679
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,8716,755
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,3916,457
UdineItaly 10,8336,732
Ustica IslandItaly 10,7656,690
VeniceItaly 10,7606,687
VeronaItaly 10,6446,615
VicenzaItaly 10,6986,648
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,7176,659
ViterboItaly 10,7076,654
VolterraItaly 10,6216,600